Bus Stops | Times | | |
---|
Depart Bus Barn | 6:52 | | |
W LaQuinta St & S Avalon | 7:04 | | |
W LaQuinta St & S Audie Dr | 7:04 | | |
S Audie Dr & W Victory Ln | 7:05 | | |
S Mustang Cr & S Audie Dr | 7:06 | | |
S Audie Dr & S Venita Ave | 7:07 | | |
S Venita Ave & W LaQuinta St | 7:08 | | |
Journey Elementary Loop | 7:09 | AM no stop | |
W Killlarney St & Surry Hill Dr | 7:09 | | |
W Killarney St & W Murphy Dr | 7:09 | | |
W Killarney St & S Jeffery Ave | 7:10 | | |
W Killarney St & S Heatherridge Ave | 7:11 | | |
S Heatherridge Ave & W Mosby Cir | 7:12 | | |
S Heatherridge Ave & W Murphy Dr | 7:13 | | |
S Heatheridge Ave & W 71st St | 7:14 | | |
W 71st & S Wicklow Ave | 7:15 | | |
S Wicklow Ave & W Mosby St | 7:16 | | |
W LaQuinta St & S Killarney Ct | 7:17 | | |
W LaQuinta St & W Thora Cir | 7:17 | | |
S LaQuinta St & S Killarney Ct | 7:18 | | |
S Heatherridge Ave & W LaQuinta Ct | 7:19 | | |
S Heatherridge Ave & W Braxton Dr | NR | | |
S Heatherridge Ave & W Whitechurch Ln | 7:20 | | |
W White Church Ln & S White Church Cir | 7:20 | | |
EMS | 7:30 | | |