Rob Sylliaasen ext 3009
Principal
Journey Elementary
605-743-2567
Travis Lape ext 3392
District Innovative Director
Journey Elementary
605-743-2567
Jenay Hallickson ext 3017
Administrative Assistant
Journey Elementary
605-743-2567
Janel Prahm ext 3203
School Counselor
Journey Elementary
605-743-2567
Amanda Creviston ext 3468
School Psychologist
Journey Elementary
605-743-2567
Debi Ulrey-Crosby ext 3178
Physical Therapist
Journey Elementary
605-743-2567
Deb Groninga
Behavior Specialist
Journey Elementary
605-743-2567
Carrie Quamen ext 3059
Speech/Language Pathologist
Journey Elementary
605-743-2567
Emily Karels ext 3062
EL
Journey Elementary
605-743-2567
Michelle Schoenefeld ext 3051
Interventionist/Instructional Coach
Journey Elementary
605-743-2567
Angela Nelson ext 3111
Interventionist/Instructional Coach
Journey Elementary
605-743-2567
Mackenzie Jensen ext 3311
Kindergarten
Journey Elementary
605-743-2567
Lisa Larson ext 3301
Kindergarten
Journey Elementary
605-743-2567
Jennifer Rinken ext 3219
Kindergarten
Journey Elementary
605-743-2567
Kirby Sellner ext 3229
Kindergarten
Journey Elementary
605-743-2567
Karen Haar
Aide
Journey Elementary
605-743-2567
Kelly Kokenge
Aide
Journey Elementary
605-743-2567
Jessica Bauer ext 3224
1st Grade
Journey Elementary
605-743-2567
Cerissa Ling ext 3148
1st Grade
Journey Elementary
605-743-2567
Danielle Martin ext 3232
1st Grade
Journey Elementary
605-743-2567
Stephanie Brooks ext 3373
2nd Grade
Journey Elementary
605-743-2567
Larissa Johnson ext 3290
2nd Grade
Journey Elementary
605-743-2567
Kayla Serocki ext 3267
2nd Grade
Journey Elementary
605-743-2567
Corrina Feeldy ext 3164
3rd Grade
Journey Elementary
605-743-2567
Sara Stockman
3rd Grade
Journey Elementary
605-743-2567
Katherine Gravning ext 3261
3rd Grade
Journey Elementary
605-743-2567
Dana Honner ext 3167
4th Grade
Journey Elementary
605-743-2567
Jason Larson ext 3208
4th Grade
Journey Elementary
605-743-2567
Danae Wieking ext 3168
4th Grade
Journey Elementary
605-743-2567
Sarah Parmenter ext 6302
5th Grade
Journey Elementary
605-743-2567
Jocelyn Rieger
5th Grade
Journey Elementary
605-743-2567
Ashley Soukup ext 3184
5th Grade
Journey Elementary
605-743-2567
Amy Acheson ext 3124
Resource
Journey Elementary
605-743-2567
Alicia Olson ext 3124
Resource Aide
Journey Elementary
605-743-2567
Rachel Ruffinott ext 3324
ELC
Journey Elementary
605-743-2567
Jessica Veen
ELC Aide
Journey Elementary
605-743-2567
Monica Herschman ext 3324
ELC Aide
Journey Elementary
605-743-2567
Danielle Flick ext 3324
ELC Aide
Journey Elementary
605-743-2567
Sandie Childs ext 3360
Art
Journey Elementary
605-743-2567
Wendy Christiansen ext 3363
Music
Journey Elementary
605-743-2567
Elizabeth Ennenga ext 5155
Band
Journey Elementary
605-743-2567
Marta Hoffman ext 3315
Tech Integrationist
Journey Elementary
605-743-2567
David Nour ext 3277
PE
Journey Elementary
605-743-2567
Beth Wells ext 3127
Librarian
Journey Elementary
605-743-2567
Christina Ahlers ext 3153
Head Kitchen
Journey Elementary
605-743-2567
Cindy Farrell
Kitchen
Journey Elementary
605-743-2567
Kelly VanBerkum
Kitchen
Journey Elementary
605-743-2567
Karen Kieffer
Kitchen
Journey Elementary
605-743-2567
David Julson ext 3241
Maintenance
Journey Elementary
605-743-2567
Roxanne Harr
Custodian
Journey Elementary
605-743-2567
Melissa Kaukovic
Custodian
Journey Elementary
605-743-2567